Today is: Sunday 24 Jan 2021

THANK YOU FOR VISITING MALAWI HITS !!!

WE ARE THE FASTEST MUSIC WEBSITE IN THE COUNTRY

Home » Kc Songs

Kc Songs

timthumb

Artist: Kc Songs  Genre: Trap/Hiphop    City:  Mzuzu   Label: Zanyimbo

BIOGRAPHY

Real name: Amos Nyasulu

Date of birth: 15 march 2000
Phone number: 0991744739
kc songz is a male artist based in mzuzu started music in 2011 was inspired by trey songz an artist in USA.
Kc songz does afro music, rnb and hip hop.In 2018 kc songz shared a stage together with tay grin in mzuzu which brought encouragement in his music
Not yet signed but has friends in music nel c the producer and fresh d beats a beat maker. His will is to teach,warn and entertain people through his music across the nation.
DISCOGRAPHY
  1. Singles

© Copy Right 2018 - 2021 All Rights Reserved Designed By Malawi Hits