Today is: Sunday 27 Sep 2020

THANK YOU FOR VISITING MALAWI HITS !!!

WE ARE THE FASTEST MUSIC WEBSITE IN THE COUNTRY

Home » Jektoheroah Sane

Jektoheroah Sane

 

IMG 20190608 WA0011

Real Name: Audring Wiyane Chibwato

Birthday: 5 April 2001.

Nickname: Jektoheroah Sane

Artist inspired by: Lucius Banda, Saint, Awiri, Trumale, Black ink.

Genre:  Afro/Reggae/Dancehall.

OTHER BIOGRAPHY

He started music in 2017.

The last born in a family of 4 children.

DISCOGRAPHY

  1. Singles

© Copy Right 2018 - 2020 All Rights Reserved Designed By Malawi Hits